Rudy

Rudy (Rudy)

Alias
Joined
17 August 2022 (1 year ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
19 Sep 1989

Heya! I'm Rudy! I'm a hot, anxious mess, but I try to spread positivity where I go! ;u;

Awards
No awards earned.
Completed Collections
No collections completed.

Characters / Misc Species / Mounts

MYO Slots

Comments

There are no comments yet.
Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in
Mention This User
In the rich text editor:
@Rudy
In a comment:
[Rudy](https://gremcorpsarpg.com/user/Rudy)

For Names and Avatars:
In the rich text editor:
%Rudy
In a comment:
[![Rudy's Avatar](https://gremcorpsarpg.com/images/avatars/380.jpg)](https://gremcorpsarpg.com/user/Rudy) [Rudy](https://gremcorpsarpg.com/user/Rudy)